KNLTB Voorjaarscompetitie 2021 - Teams

 

Donderdagmiddag

 
Dames Dubbel (4DD)
Team 1
Marlouk Reitsma (c)
Diny Arts
Miep Vogels
Riet Aarninkhof
Willy v. Liebergen
 
 
 

Vrijdagmiddag

 
Heren Dubbel 50+ (4HD)
Team 1
Johan Kaffener (c)
Gerard van Aalst
Frans Heesakkers
Mari van Roosmalen
Mari Verhoeven
Ton van Oort
 
 
 

Vrijdagavond

 
Dames Dubbel 17+ (4DD)
Team 1
Liza van Oort (c)
Freekje Koning
Gea Wijnen
Carmen Wijgers
Marloes van Lieshout
Rianne Kluijtmans
 
 
Gemengd Dubbel 35+ (DD-HD-2GD)
Team 1
Theo Peters (c)
Ada Bezemer
Eric Bezemer
Hannie Vlemmix
Hans van der Steen
Rianne van der steen
Ton Hendriks
 
 
Dames Dubbel 35+ (4DD)
Team 1
Marleen de Laat (c)
Angelique Zomer
Jolanda van der Linde
Marielle van Kaathoven
Adèle van Vliet
 
Team 2
Ellen Hoeks (c)
Gerda Hattink
Lieneke Colijn
Marjo Krijnen
Nancy van der Wielen
 
Team 3
Jacq van de Ven (c)
Carien van Grunsven 
Claudia Roemer
Annette Pattiwael
marcella van dinther
Pauline vd Broek
 
Team 4
Marjon van den Akker (c)
Ilse van Sonsbeek
Jessy vd Hout
Lianne Hanenberg
Mariette Rijk
Hetty van Herpen
Miranda van de Leest
 
 
Heren Dubbel 17+ (4HD)
Team 1
Kevin van Empel (c)
Jens Walboomers
Luuk Goossens
Sander Noz
Stijn vd Hurk
Ton Verstegen
 
Team 2
Jules Damen (c)
Jip Roumen
Jesse van Orsouw
Maikel van Doorn
 
Team 3
Demy van de Ven (c)
Jori Neelen
Martijn van den Berg
Roy van den Brand
Tim Wilke
 
 
Heren Dubbel 35+ (4HD)
Team 1
Marco Tiemessen (c)
Jorg Marijnissen
Maik Arts
Daan van Cuijk
Robbert Bosje
Robert Langemeijer 
 
Team 2
Peter Dijkhuizen (c)
Eric van Oort
Stefan Timmers
Rodger Zitter
Niels van der Burgt
Joy Lion
 
Team 3
Mark Fransen (c)
Jan Schuijlenburch
Koen Dortmans
Arno Pattiwael
Nico Hattink
 
 
 

Zaterdagmiddag

 
Dames 17+ (2DE-3DD)
Team 1
Evy van der Heijden (c)
Christel Ruijtenburg 
Anne van Rosmalen
Nena Vlemmix
Nikky Keijzers 
Veerle van Bergen
 
Team 2
Linda van der Steen (c)
José van der Steen
Marloes Hendriks
Mijntje Hendriks
 
 
Gemengd 17+ (DE-HE-GD-DD-HD)
Team 1
Steffen van den Broek (c)
Nicole Wijbers-Maas
Jorg Marijnissen
Elma van der Wielen
Marlene van Rosmalen
Paul Kocken
 
Team 2
Bo Bergmans (c)
Eva van den Berg
Margot van den Boogaard
Robin Vos
Thijs de Groot
Jochem van Hoolwerff
 
 
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ (DD-HD-2GD)
Team 1
Erwin Bosman (c)
Ilse Mommers
Marc van Meteren
Marcel de Veer
Marit van Casteren
 
 
Heren 17+ (4HE-2HD)
Team 1
Joost Kaffener (c)
Frank van den Akker
Job Sijbers
Mathijs de Leeuw
Mitchel Gietman
Niek Timmermans
 
Team 2
Frank de Kleijn (c)
Huub Sijbers
Laurens Wisse
Michel Kivits
Robert van Hees
Sheify Nazier
 
Team 3
Ron van den Berg (c)
Luuk van den Berg
Stef Gloudemans
Bart van Nistelrooij
Remco Verhagen
Rens van de Rakt
 
Team 4
Youri van der Putten (c)
Yuri Gietman
Kevin van Empel
Jens Walboomers
 
Team 5
Brent v/d Wielen (c)
Luuk Bogaerts
Luuk Vlemmix
Mike van Nuland
Rob van Dijk
 
 
Heren 35+ (2HE-3HD)
Team 1
Tim van der Logt (c)
Ralf van Dongen
Hans Doomernik
Marc Leurs
Roger Kivits
Ton Voogt
 
Team 2
Gert-Jan Buuts (c)
Mark Pellenbrink
Willy van den Berg
 
Team 3
Ton Hendriks (c)
Dirk Jan Zwagerman
Friso Buikstra
Frits Franssen
Harold van de Hulsbeek
Jules Menheere
Remko Ekkers
Corne Dankers
 
Team 4
Theo van Rosmalen (c)
Mark Fransen
Dennis Schafrat
Chris van der Wielen
Koen Dortmans
logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

+31 412 450 153

Tennispark De Hoef

Hoefstraat 6
5384 PS Heesch